Little Miami 10K
Overall Finish List
August 16, 2015
Results by: Colorado Runner Events

Scroll down for age groups results and records.

 Place Name                  City                     Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Bradley Barry         Sunman  IN               195    22  1 Top Fin       34:01.0    5:29/M     
 2     Matthew Behrensmeyer  Fort Mitchell  KY        207    32  1/14 M 30-34    35:22.0    5:42/M     
 3     Abelard Nijakowski    Mason  OH                827    15  1/10 M  0-19    38:40.0    6:14/M     
 4     John Goelz            Carmel  IN               424    26  1/18 M 25-29    38:59.0    6:17/M     
 5     Colleen Devanney      Cincinnati  OH           335    32  1 Top Fin       39:56.0    6:26/M     
 6     Eric Schroeder        Loveland  OH             4798   34  2/14 M 30-34    39:58.0    6:27/M     
 7     Halle Cupp            Middletown  OH           303    34  1/38 F 30-34    40:17.0    6:30/M     
 8     Angela Reckelhoff     Evansville  IN           902    34  2/38 F 30-34    41:26.0    6:41/M     
 9     Ryan Lafollette       Cincinnati  OH           4794   29  2/18 M 25-29    42:36.0    6:52/M     
 10    Kevin Pearce          Hamilton  OH             489    44  1/7 M 40-44     43:02.0    6:56/M     
 11    Taylor Hoffman        Cincinnati  OH           492    18  1/13 F  0-19    43:28.0    7:00/M     
 12    Laura Jennrich        Cincinnati  OH           651    17  2/13 F  0-19    43:29.0    7:01/M     
 13    Gerald Ross           Loveland  OH             936    47  1/16 M 45-49    44:18.0    7:09/M     
 14    Sebastian Arce        Maineville  OH           184    29  3/18 M 25-29    44:42.0    7:12/M     
 15    Yojiro Tsukada        Florence  KY             4709   31  3/14 M 30-34    45:05.0    7:16/M     
 16    Chad Thomas           Wheeling  WV             4256   28  4/18 M 25-29    45:48.0    7:23/M     
 17    Devan Compton         Dayton  OH               4833   30  4/14 M 30-34    46:04.0    7:26/M     
 18    Jaimee Wilcox         Monroe  OH               4746   36  1/29 F 35-39    46:10.0    7:27/M     
 19    Mike Wiedemann        South Lebanon  OH        4788   63  1/10 M 60-64    46:18.0    7:28/M     
 20    Alan Burley           Trenton  OH              4809   59  1/13 M 55-59    46:44.0    7:32/M     
 21    Ryan McDaniel         Cincinnati  OH           753    32  5/14 M 30-34    46:57.0    7:34/M     
 22    Ayman Rabi            Cincinnati  OH           886    39  1/19 M 35-39    47:37.0    7:41/M     
 23    Dino Jardin           Cincinnati  OH           647    24  1/8 M 20-24     47:45.0    7:42/M     
 24    Benjamin Dusina       Middletown  OH           357    35  2/19 M 35-39    48:05.0    7:45/M     
 25    Shaun Loftin          Maineville  OH           4782   15  2/10 M  0-19    48:06.0    7:45/M     
 26    Chris Hoskins         Amelia  OH               629    39  3/19 M 35-39    48:27.0    7:49/M     
 27    Chance Lee            Union  KY                712    17  3/10 M  0-19    48:37.0    7:50/M     
 28    Jason Long            Loveland  OH             725    39  4/19 M 35-39    48:38.0    7:50/M     
 29    Carol Grate           Greenfield  OH           430    64  1/7 F 60-64     48:40.0    7:51/M     
 30    David Brown           Hamilton  OH             241    38  5/19 M 35-39    48:47.0    7:52/M     
 31    Dave Alderman         Knoxville  TN            169    60  2/10 M 60-64    48:55.0    7:53/M     
 32    Dylan Eilau           Maineville  OH           364    23  2/8 M 20-24     49:11.0    7:56/M     
 33    Kareem Aladimi        Cincinnati  OH           165    24  3/8 M 20-24     49:12.0    7:56/M     
 34    Scott Caparso         Loveland  OH             260    35  6/19 M 35-39    49:21.0    7:57/M     
 35    Robert Anderson       Richmond  KY             181    51  1/5 M 50-54     49:24.0    7:58/M     
 36    Rick Deller           Cincinnati  OH           330    55  2/13 M 55-59    49:35.0    8:00/M     
 37    Brent Jarrett         Mason  OH                648    56  3/13 M 55-59    49:37.0    8:00/M     
 38    Dustin Class          Fort Thomas  KY          280    34  6/14 M 30-34    49:43.0    8:01/M     
 39    Jamie Miles           Maineville  OH           4840   31  3/38 F 30-34    49:46.0    8:01/M     
 40    Shelly Kerr           Mason  OH                680    42  1/27 F 40-44    50:09.0    8:05/M     
 41    Kathleen Hoffman      Piqua  OH                491    27  1/23 F 25-29    50:20.0    8:07/M     
 42    Tiffany Dusina        Middletown  OH           358    32  4/38 F 30-34    50:30.0    8:09/M     
 43    Ashley Neel           Hamilton  OH             819    34  5/38 F 30-34    50:30.0    8:09/M     
 44    Jordan Scheuermann    Springboro  OH           959    23  4/8 M 20-24     50:39.0    8:10/M     
 45    Quincy Stang          Cincinnati  OH           2239   32  7/14 M 30-34    50:49.0    8:12/M     
 46    Jeff Stilgenbauer     Maineville  OH           4813   56  4/13 M 55-59    50:53.0    8:12/M     
 47    Mark Tomasi           Springfield  OH          4844   36  7/19 M 35-39    51:02.0    8:14/M     
 48    Amy Condorodis        Cincinnati  OH           287    36  2/29 F 35-39    51:06.0    8:14/M     
 49    Mike Farrell          Maineville  OH           4810   47  2/16 M 45-49    51:08.0    8:15/M     
 50    Todd Dicken           Hamilton  OH             337    32  8/14 M 30-34    51:10.0    8:15/M     
 51    Ben Kegg              Batavia  OH              671    11  4/10 M  0-19    51:14.0    8:16/M     
 52    Loren Finnerty        Springboro  OH           4842   32  6/38 F 30-34    51:17.0    8:16/M     
 53    Steve Rumsey          Morrow  OH               942    49  3/16 M 45-49    51:24.0    8:17/M     
 54    Margaret Bingham      Cincinnati  OH           219    25  2/23 F 25-29    51:24.0    8:17/M     
 55    David Kegg            Batavia  OH              672    49  4/16 M 45-49    51:45.0    8:21/M     
 56    Timothy Riazzi        Dayton  OH               918    55  5/13 M 55-59    51:53.0    8:22/M     
 57    Christopher Fischer   Farmersville  OH         389    53  2/5 M 50-54     52:17.0    8:26/M     
 58    Ed Jespersen          Dayton  OH               653    57  6/13 M 55-59    52:29.0    8:28/M     
 59    Shannon Ly            Springboro  OH           731    15  3/13 F  0-19    52:31.0    8:28/M     
 60    Don Dudley            Cincinnati  OH           347    34  9/14 M 30-34    52:35.0    8:29/M     
 61    Thomas Boulton        Oxford  OH               227    43  2/7 M 40-44     52:41.0    8:30/M     
 62    Lynette Barchek       Dayton  OH               192    54  1/17 F 50-54    52:49.0    8:31/M     
 63    Vicki Rea             Mason  OH                899    40  2/27 F 40-44    52:50.0    8:31/M     
 64    Katie Markeson        Troy  OH                 4802   32  7/38 F 30-34    53:00.0    8:33/M     
 65    Kristen Felix         Cincinnati  OH           379    28  3/23 F 25-29    53:12.0    8:35/M     
 66    Terra Kreiner         Dayton  OH               701    23  1/10 F 20-24    53:31.0    8:38/M     
 67    Giovanni Dumford      Loveland  OH             4821   33  10/14 M 30-34   53:33.0    8:38/M     
 68    Pete Rans             Carmel  IN               892    57  7/13 M 55-59    53:39.0    8:39/M     
 69    Austin Vickrey        Cincinnati  OH           4718   18  5/10 M  0-19    53:40.0    8:39/M     
 70    Kristina Ropos        Springboro  OH           932    45  1/20 F 45-49    53:49.0    8:41/M     
 71    Teresa Stewart        Russia  OH               4814   53  2/17 F 50-54    54:03.0    8:43/M     
 72    Dave Hiatt            North Bend  OH           4843   52  3/5 M 50-54     54:18.0    8:45/M     
 73    Megan Peters          Cincinnati  OH           862    19  4/13 F  0-19    54:24.0    8:46/M     
 74    Jerry Perron          Maineville  OH           4831   57  8/13 M 55-59    54:25.0    8:47/M     
 75    Mark Osbun            Middletown  OH           841    45  5/16 M 45-49    54:27.0    8:47/M     
 76    Eric Avila            Burlington  KY           189    28  5/18 M 25-29    54:30.0    8:47/M     
 77    Lee Ann Mueller       South Lebanon  OH        793    39  3/29 F 35-39    54:54.0    8:51/M     
 78    Casey Reed            Cincinnati  OH           903    28  6/18 M 25-29    55:00.0    8:52/M     
 79    Emma Chermely         Cincinnati  OH           274    27  4/23 F 25-29    55:01.0    8:52/M     
 80    Olivia Johnson        Cincinnati  OH           654    34  8/38 F 30-34    55:16.0    8:55/M     
 81    Abby Chermely         Cincinnati  OH           273    26  5/23 F 25-29    55:23.0    8:56/M     
 82    Joseph Fickus         Lebanon  OH              385    45  6/16 M 45-49    55:24.0    8:56/M     
 83    Carolyn Carter        West Chester  OH         266    22  2/10 F 20-24    55:32.0    8:57/M     
 84    Maggie Holtkamp       Morrow  OH               497    27  6/23 F 25-29    55:33.0    8:57/M     
 85    Deanna Dennis         Miamisburg  OH           333    53  3/17 F 50-54    55:51.0    9:00/M     
 86    Rogerwene Gifford     Fort Mitchell  KY        420    41  3/27 F 40-44    55:54.0    9:01/M     
 87    Rachel Reeves-Olis    Hamilton  OH             907    36  4/29 F 35-39    55:59.0    9:02/M     
 88    Michael Dalton        Dayton  OH               309    47  7/16 M 45-49    56:08.0    9:03/M     
 89    Angie Allison         Morrow  OH               175    51  4/17 F 50-54    56:12.0    9:04/M     
 90    Darin McBeath         Mason  OH                751    49  8/16 M 45-49    56:13.0    9:04/M     
 91    Jim Dejoy             Mason  OH                327    49  9/16 M 45-49    56:13.0    9:04/M     
 92    Roy Gifford           Fort Mitchell  KY        421    46  10/16 M 45-49   56:20.0    9:05/M     
 93    Ryan Melson           Maineville  OH           4849   26  7/18 M 25-29    56:22.0    9:05/M     
 94    Brian Cron            Cincinnati  OH           299    25  8/18 M 25-29    56:25.0    9:06/M     
 95    Heather Arnett        Tipp City  OH            187    40  4/27 F 40-44    56:48.0    9:10/M     
 96    Jason Davies          Harrison  OH             4784   29  9/18 M 25-29    56:49.0    9:10/M     
 97    Nick Mueller          Evansville  IN           795    36  8/19 M 35-39    56:51.0    9:10/M     
 98    Robert Rhodes         Suffolk  VA              915    21  5/8 M 20-24     56:58.0    9:11/M     
 99    Andrew Trenkamp       Alexandria  KY           4703   27  10/18 M 25-29   57:00.0    9:11/M     
 100   Melissa Flake         Lebanon  OH              393    50  5/17 F 50-54    57:10.0    9:13/M     
 101   Shannon Palmer        Loveland  OH             848    20  3/10 F 20-24    57:12.0    9:13/M     
 102   Brian Haines          Maineville  OH           4836   27  11/18 M 25-29   57:17.0    9:14/M     
 103   Melissa Walters       Pleasant Hill  OH        4727   40  5/27 F 40-44    57:19.0    9:15/M     
 104   Joanna Engel          Waynesville  OH          367    31  9/38 F 30-34    57:23.0    9:15/M     
 105   Paul Cahill           Erlanger  KY             255    39  9/19 M 35-39    57:23.0    9:15/M     
 106   Stephen Taylor        Latonia  KY              4194   32  11/14 M 30-34   57:35.0    9:17/M     
 107   Rebecca Martins       Cincinnati  OH           744    33  10/38 F 30-34   57:49.0    9:19/M     
 108   Patrick Rummell       Cincinnati  OH           941    29  12/18 M 25-29   57:56.0    9:20/M     
 109   Daniel Moran          Cincinnati  OH           784    19  6/10 M  0-19    57:58.0    9:21/M     
 110   David Priestman       Evergreen Park  IL       881    61  3/10 M 60-64    58:03.0    9:22/M     
 111   Angela Winter         Cincinnati  OH           4752   40  6/27 F 40-44    58:12.0    9:23/M     
 112   Jason Calimlim        Mason  OH                256    41  3/7 M 40-44     58:14.0    9:23/M     
 113   Anne-Marie Ledoux     Middletown  OH           711    34  11/38 F 30-34   58:17.0    9:24/M     
 114   Beth Melson           Morrow  OH               766    34  12/38 F 30-34   58:27.0    9:25/M     
 115   Brenda Anderson       Richmond  KY             177    52  6/17 F 50-54    59:01.0    9:31/M     
 116   Kayla Anderson        Cincinnati  OH           180    26  7/23 F 25-29    59:01.0    9:31/M     
 117   Joseph Von Holle      Dayton  OH               4724   60  4/10 M 60-64    59:05.0    9:32/M     
 118   Abbey Franklin        Cincinnati  OH           400    28  8/23 F 25-29    59:18.0    9:34/M     
 119   Kevin Riazzi          Cincinnati  OH           916    29  13/18 M 25-29   59:21.0    9:34/M     
 120   Abinesh Rajagopal     Maineville  OH           889    31  12/14 M 30-34   59:22.0    9:34/M     
 121   Adriana Orlow         Springboro  OH           837    32  13/38 F 30-34   59:26.0    9:35/M     
 122   Karen Rans            Carmel  IN               891    25  9/23 F 25-29    59:33.0    9:36/M     
 123   Suzanne Tomasi        Springfield  OH          4845   35  5/29 F 35-39    59:34.0    9:36/M     
 124   Douglas Calvert       Lebanon  OH              259    46  11/16 M 45-49   59:35.0    9:36/M     
 125   Jennifer McGowan      Middletown  OH           755    35  6/29 F 35-39    59:42.0    9:38/M     
 126   David Bienenfeld      Cincinnati  OH           218    62  5/10 M 60-64    59:44.0    9:38/M     
 127   Lindsey Boyd          Cincinnati  OH           232    22  4/10 F 20-24    59:55.0    9:40/M     
 128   Tara Miller           Loveland  OH             4773   34  14/38 F 30-34   59:56.0    9:40/M     
 129   Jennifer Houda        Dayton  OH               632    33  15/38 F 30-34   1:00:03.0  9:41/M     
 130   Jeannine Gage         Ormond Beach  FL         407    51  7/17 F 50-54    1:00:05.0  9:41/M     
 131   Faith Harold          West Chester  OH         464    16  5/13 F  0-19    1:00:06.0  9:41/M     
 132   Samantha Harold       West Chester  OH         466    12  6/13 F  0-19    1:00:06.0  9:41/M     
 133   Jason George          Troy  OH                 4772   35  10/19 M 35-39   1:00:11.0  9:42/M     
 134   Jamie George          Troy  OH                 4771   33  16/38 F 30-34   1:00:11.0  9:42/M     
 135   Janet Scavo           Cincinnati  OH           956    52  8/17 F 50-54    1:00:18.0  9:43/M     
 136   Danielle Harold       West Chester  OH         463    15  7/13 F  0-19    1:00:41.0  9:47/M     
 137   Jim Harold            West Chester  OH         465    49  12/16 M 45-49   1:00:42.0  9:47/M     
 138   Stacie Hecht          Cincinnati  OH           476    39  7/29 F 35-39    1:00:47.0  9:48/M     
 139   Ted Ciesla            Lebanon  OH              277    64  6/10 M 60-64    1:00:47.0  9:48/M     
 140   Jason Wise            Mason  OH                4753   40  4/7 M 40-44     1:00:59.0  9:50/M     
 141   Kim Saldana           Springboro  OH           945    45  2/20 F 45-49    1:01:21.0  9:54/M     
 142   Beth Striebel         Dayton  OH               3661   59  1/9 F 55-59     1:01:22.0  9:54/M     
 143   Jennie Harris         West Chester  OH         467    35  8/29 F 35-39    1:01:25.0  9:54/M     
 144   Effie Jata            Cincinnati  OH           649    31  17/38 F 30-34   1:01:25.0  9:54/M     
 145   Erin N Waller         Morrow  OH               4783   36  9/29 F 35-39    1:01:27.0  9:55/M     
 146   Robert Morner         Florence  KY             788    35  11/19 M 35-39   1:01:30.0  9:55/M     
 147   Kristen Dilbone       Troy  OH                 340    40  7/27 F 40-44    1:01:33.0  9:55/M     
 148   Jacqueline Welp       Loveland  OH             4736   24  5/10 F 20-24    1:01:46.0  9:58/M     
 149   Sarah Klimek          West Chester  OH         689    20  6/10 F 20-24    1:01:47.0  9:58/M     
 150   Stacey Oldt           Morrow  OH               833    45  3/20 F 45-49    1:02:00.0  10:00/M    
 151   Sarah Garing          West Chester  OH         4770   26  10/23 F 25-29   1:02:00.0  10:00/M    
 152   Ayaka Ueno            Galena  OH               4712   20  7/10 F 20-24    1:02:03.0  10:00/M    
 153   Susan Conti           Cincinnati  OH           289    32  18/38 F 30-34   1:02:14.0  10:02/M    
 154   Jennifer Trenkamp     Walton  KY               4704   49  4/20 F 45-49    1:02:44.0  10:07/M    
 155   Mark Dame             Cincinnati  OH           310    46  13/16 M 45-49   1:02:46.0  10:07/M    
 156   Andrew Jameson        Fort Thomas  KY          646    41  5/7 M 40-44     1:02:53.0  10:08/M    
 157   Tony Klimek           West Chester  OH         690    56  9/13 M 55-59    1:02:53.0  10:08/M    
 158   Stacy Pedersen        Galena  OH               856    45  5/20 F 45-49    1:02:57.0  10:09/M    
 159   Lisa Newberry         Powell  OH               825    43  8/27 F 40-44    1:02:58.0  10:09/M    
 160   Alyssa Pedersen       Galena  OH               855    15  8/13 F  0-19    1:02:58.0  10:09/M    
 161   Rebecca Bevak         Monroe  OH               215    38  10/29 F 35-39   1:03:21.0  10:13/M    
 162   Allison Berger        Covington  KY            4848   37  11/29 F 35-39   1:03:33.0  10:15/M    
 163   Brandi Bresser        Covington  KY            4791   42  9/27 F 40-44    1:03:34.0  10:15/M    
 164   Julie Deible          Cincinnati  OH           326    35  12/29 F 35-39   1:03:35.0  10:15/M    
 165   Jenny Garrity         Cincinnati  OH           414    51  9/17 F 50-54    1:03:36.0  10:15/M    
 166   Pranau Jois           West Chester  OH         656    12  7/10 M  0-19    1:03:37.0  10:15/M    
 167   Joseph Krach          Franklin  OH             696    54  4/5 M 50-54     1:03:52.0  10:18/M    
 168   Suzanne Bell          Dayton  OH               4790   34  19/38 F 30-34   1:04:09.0  10:21/M    
 169   April Evans           Milford  OH              370    44  10/27 F 40-44   1:04:09.0  10:21/M    
 170   Katie Culic           West Chester  OH         301    35  13/29 F 35-39   1:04:11.0  10:21/M    
 171   Molly Edwards         West Chester  OH         363    34  20/38 F 30-34   1:04:11.0  10:21/M    
 172   Amy Kumle             Springboro  OH           705    40  11/27 F 40-44   1:04:13.0  10:21/M    
 173   Stephanie Depalma     Miamisburg  OH           334    29  11/23 F 25-29   1:04:13.0  10:21/M    
 174   Kamleh Shaban         Louisville  KY           980    30  21/38 F 30-34   1:04:27.0  10:24/M    
 175   John Wyrick           Cincinnati  OH           4850   64  7/10 M 60-64    1:04:31.0  10:24/M    
 176   Ambor Bends           Cincinnati  OH           210    41  12/27 F 40-44   1:04:35.0  10:25/M    
 177   Phil Riazzi           Cincinnati  OH           917    23  6/8 M 20-24     1:04:35.0  10:25/M    
 178   Margo Bowling         Cincinnati  OH           229    39  14/29 F 35-39   1:04:36.0  10:25/M    
 179   Nathan Harris         West Chester  OH         468    37  12/19 M 35-39   1:04:56.0  10:28/M    
 180   Monica Holmback       Cincinnati  OH           495    56  2/9 F 55-59     1:05:23.0  10:33/M    
 181   Dale Peters           Cincinnati  OH           861    50  5/5 M 50-54     1:05:24.0  10:33/M    
 182   Samantha Moran        Cincinnati  OH           785    23  8/10 F 20-24    1:05:27.0  10:33/M    
 183   Andrea Sampson        Cincinnati  OH           948    47  6/20 F 45-49    1:05:31.0  10:34/M    
 184   Eileen O'Keefe        Loveland  OH             832    65  1/2 F 65-69     1:05:53.0  10:37/M    
 185   Becca Rose            Goshen  OH               933    38  15/29 F 35-39   1:05:58.0  10:38/M    
 186   Brett Priestman       Maineville  OH           880    31  13/14 M 30-34   1:05:59.0  10:38/M    
 187   Amy Krpata            Fort Mitchell  KY        702    28  12/23 F 25-29   1:06:04.0  10:39/M    
 188   Travis Warrnef        Cincinnati  OH           4846   20  7/8 M 20-24     1:06:09.0  10:40/M    
 189   James Warrner         Anderson  IN             4730   59  10/13 M 55-59   1:06:10.0  10:40/M    
 190   Andrea Lipp           Mason  OH                722    42  13/27 F 40-44   1:06:21.0  10:42/M    
 191   Toby Raslich          Bellbrook  OH            895    39  16/29 F 35-39   1:06:34.0  10:44/M    
 192   Jonathan Franklin     Milford  OH              401    41  6/7 M 40-44     1:06:36.0  10:44/M    
 193   Matthew Hanks         Cincinnati  OH           455    36  13/19 M 35-39   1:06:40.0  10:45/M    
 194   Heidi Hanks           Cincinnati  OH           454    33  22/38 F 30-34   1:06:41.0  10:45/M    
 195   Zuzana Murarova       Cincinnati  OH           4774   28  13/23 F 25-29   1:07:15.0  10:51/M    
 196   Renee Cutright        South Lebanon  OH        306    38  17/29 F 35-39   1:07:20.0  10:51/M    
 197   Shawn Cutright        South Lebanon  OH        307    41  7/7 M 40-44     1:07:21.0  10:52/M    
 198   Kathleen Scaggs       Springfield  OH          955    47  7/20 F 45-49    1:07:21.0  10:52/M    
 199   Kristal Clark         Milford  OH              278    43  14/27 F 40-44   1:07:25.0  10:52/M    
 200   Anthony Carrington    Georgetown  OH           4824   13  8/10 M  0-19    1:07:53.0  10:57/M    
 201   Julie Miller          Lebanon  OH              773    30  23/38 F 30-34   1:07:54.0  10:57/M    
 202   Lauren Burek          Maineville  OH           4811   31  24/38 F 30-34   1:07:55.0  10:57/M    
 203   Jennifer Buerk        Maineville  OH           246    36  18/29 F 35-39   1:07:56.0  10:57/M    
 204   Jennifer Smethurst    Cincinnati  OH           995    34  25/38 F 30-34   1:07:58.0  10:58/M    
 205   Elizabeth Whitehead   Lebanon  OH              4744   35  19/29 F 35-39   1:08:27.0  11:02/M    
 206   Allison Lipp          Mason  OH                721    18  9/13 F  0-19    1:08:33.0  11:03/M    
 207   Kayla Gillman         Mason  OH                422    25  14/23 F 25-29   1:08:40.0  11:04/M    
 208   Kim Magin             Louisville  KY           735    45  8/20 F 45-49    1:08:51.0  11:06/M    
 209   Nicole Hiciu          Cincinnati  OH           484    31  26/38 F 30-34   1:09:10.0  11:09/M    
 210   Andrea Flischel       Cincinnati  OH           394    23  9/10 F 20-24    1:09:12.0  11:10/M    
 211   Dave Razo             Cincinnati  OH           4841   55  11/13 M 55-59   1:09:14.0  11:10/M    
 212   Esther Harber         Dayton  OH               459    32  27/38 F 30-34   1:09:21.0  11:11/M    
 213   Kelly Reblin          Milford  OH              901    44  15/27 F 40-44   1:09:21.0  11:11/M    
 214   Cindy Lee             Union  KY                713    48  9/20 F 45-49    1:09:25.0  11:12/M    
 215   Justin Neighbors      Cincinnati  OH           821    26  14/18 M 25-29   1:09:30.0  11:12/M    
 216   Steve Ferdelman       Springboro  OH           380    45  14/16 M 45-49   1:09:42.0  11:14/M    
 217   Cole Dunahay          Cincinnati  OH           356    21  8/8 M 20-24     1:09:44.0  11:15/M    
 218   Priscilla Turpin      Lebanon  OH              4812   14  10/13 F  0-19   1:09:52.0  11:16/M    
 219   Deborah Burchett      Batavia  OH              251    36  20/29 F 35-39   1:10:02.0  11:18/M    
 220   Derrick Burchett      Batavia  OH              4768   36  14/19 M 35-39   1:10:02.0  11:18/M    
 221   Katherine Hainer      Westerville  OH          444    14  11/13 F  0-19   1:10:04.0  11:18/M    
 222   Ginger Shaver         Cincinnati  OH           987    64  2/7 F 60-64     1:10:08.0  11:19/M    
 223   Karen Salyer          Independence  KY         4837   46  10/20 F 45-49   1:10:08.0  11:19/M    
 224   Cheryll Hendrickson   Amelia  OH               480    40  16/27 F 40-44   1:11:02.0  11:27/M    
 225   Theresa Wynn          Lawrenceburg  IN         4758   43  17/27 F 40-44   1:11:08.0  11:28/M    
 226   Kayla Gardiner        Amelia  OH               413    18  12/13 F  0-19   1:11:17.0  11:30/M    
 227   Jeff Hudie            Mason  OH                637    37  15/19 M 35-39   1:11:29.0  11:32/M    
 228   Carrie Schnittger     Cincinnati  OH           968    31  28/38 F 30-34   1:11:37.0  11:33/M    
 229   Heidi Hagedorn        Florence  KY             440    52  10/17 F 50-54   1:11:42.0  11:34/M    
 230   Peggy Krpata          Fort Mitchell  KY        703    54  11/17 F 50-54   1:11:42.0  11:34/M    
 231   Courtney Terteling    Swanton  OH              4222   40  18/27 F 40-44   1:11:49.0  11:35/M    
 232   Suresh Peddigari      Cincinnati  OH           859    37  16/19 M 35-39   1:11:54.0  11:36/M    
 233   Megan Fuller          Hamilton  OH             404    38  21/29 F 35-39   1:11:56.0  11:36/M    
 234   Timothy Fuller        Hamilton  OH             405    13  9/10 M  0-19    1:11:56.0  11:36/M    
 235   Theresa Baker         Loveland  OH             190    52  12/17 F 50-54   1:12:04.0  11:37/M    
 236   Tami Ashbridge        Dayton  OH               188    47  11/20 F 45-49   1:12:04.0  11:37/M    
 237   Larry Funke           South Bend  IN           406    25  15/18 M 25-29   1:12:04.0  11:37/M    
 238   Amber Edson           Portage  MI              362    29  15/23 F 25-29   1:12:11.0  11:38/M    
 239   Robert Pittenger      Mason  OH                872    48  15/16 M 45-49   1:12:12.0  11:39/M    
 240   Katherine Hayes       Troy  OH                 474    24  10/10 F 20-24   1:12:38.0  11:43/M    
 241   David Brun            Dayton  OH               242    25  16/18 M 25-29   1:12:38.0  11:43/M    
 242   Jodie Measel          Waynesville  OH          761    49  12/20 F 45-49   1:12:39.0  11:43/M    
 243   Michael Dame          Cincinnati  OH           311    14  10/10 M  0-19   1:12:42.0  11:43/M    
 244   Whitewolf Kelly       Culver  IN               678    63  8/10 M 60-64    1:12:45.0  11:44/M    
 245   Kelli Campbell        Middletown  OH           4769   44  19/27 F 40-44   1:12:48.0  11:44/M    
 246   Jason Orn             Cincinnati  OH           839    39  17/19 M 35-39   1:12:54.0  11:45/M    
 247   Jeff Seemann          Cincinnati  OH           975    46  16/16 M 45-49   1:13:11.0  11:48/M    
 248   Kelly Degenhardt      Fort Mitchell  KY        325    40  20/27 F 40-44   1:13:38.0  11:52/M    
 249   Tyra Day              Lebanon  OH              321    46  13/20 F 45-49   1:13:38.0  11:52/M    
 250   Elisa Albers          Cincinnati  OH           166    42  21/27 F 40-44   1:13:49.0  11:54/M    
 251   Megan Hicks           Bloomingburg  OH         4803   36  22/29 F 35-39   1:13:53.0  11:55/M    
 252   Jennifer Guthrie      Washington Court Hou  OH 437    37  23/29 F 35-39   1:13:54.0  11:55/M    
 253   Heather Bennett       Columbus  OH             214    31  29/38 F 30-34   1:13:58.0  11:56/M    
 254   Erinn Hannigan        Hebron  KY               457    41  22/27 F 40-44   1:14:31.0  12:01/M    
 255   Jr Lehman             Oxford  OH               4828   40  23/27 F 40-44   1:15:22.0  12:09/M    
 256   Daniel Orlow          Springboro  OH           838    32  14/14 M 30-34   1:16:29.0  12:20/M    
 257   Kristi Holden         Monroe  OH               494    37  24/29 F 35-39   1:17:15.0  12:27/M    
 258   Stephanie Hout        Mason  OH                633    30  30/38 F 30-34   1:17:35.0  12:31/M    
 259   Robert Smethurst      Cincinnati  OH           996    36  18/19 M 35-39   1:17:37.0  12:31/M    
 260   Erin Stang            Cincinnati  OH           2232   31  31/38 F 30-34   1:17:37.0  12:31/M    
 261   Monique Hicks         Miamisburg  OH           485    54  13/17 F 50-54   1:17:47.0  12:33/M    
 262   Jennifer McFadden     Lebanon  OH              754    26  16/23 F 25-29   1:17:58.0  12:34/M    
 263   Charlene Ferreira     Loveland  OH             381    37  25/29 F 35-39   1:18:29.0  12:39/M    
 264   Laura Wojcik          Independence  KY         4754   59  3/9 F 55-59     1:18:41.0  12:41/M    
 265   Jessie Kloos-Reece    Independence  KY         691    39  26/29 F 35-39   1:18:42.0  12:41/M    
 266   Mary Jean See         Cincinnati  OH           974    34  32/38 F 30-34   1:18:46.0  12:42/M    
 267   Shannon Davison       Cincinnati  OH           4779   33  33/38 F 30-34   1:19:36.0  12:50/M    
 268   Veronica Galindo      Springboro  OH           410    30  34/38 F 30-34   1:19:42.0  12:51/M    
 269   Michelle Turpin       Lebanon  OH              4787   48  14/20 F 45-49   1:19:54.0  12:53/M    
 270   Tiffany Ross          Mason  OH                937    34  35/38 F 30-34   1:20:14.0  12:56/M    
 271   Lisa Roberts          Florence  KY             922    33  36/38 F 30-34   1:20:46.0  13:01/M    
 272   Kathy Adams           Dayton  OH               164    56  4/9 F 55-59     1:21:02.0  13:04/M    
 273   Tiffany Allen         Hamilton  OH             174    28  17/23 F 25-29   1:21:12.0  13:06/M    
 274   Cindy Schneider       Dayton  OH               4804   53  14/17 F 50-54   1:21:15.0  13:06/M    
 275   Tonya Stanley         Mount Orab  OH           2243   47  15/20 F 45-49   1:21:50.0  13:12/M    
 276   Karen Kopetz          Loveland  OH             693    41  24/27 F 40-44   1:22:14.0  13:16/M    
 277   Prashanthi Selvakumar Maineville  OH           977    29  18/23 F 25-29   1:22:24.0  13:17/M    
 278   Priyanka Sreerama     Cincinnati  OH           2526   29  19/23 F 25-29   1:23:21.0  13:27/M    
 279   Fannie Courtier       Loveland  OH             297    64  3/7 F 60-64     1:23:34.0  13:29/M    
 280   Michelle Smith        Boonville  IN            999    45  16/20 F 45-49   1:23:54.0  13:32/M    
 281   Angela Batt           Cincinnati  OH           199    37  27/29 F 35-39   1:25:07.0  13:44/M    
 282   Kay Marts             Loveland  OH             745    67  2/2 F 65-69     1:25:23.0  13:46/M    
 283   Catlin Wells          Cincinnati  OH           4735   25  20/23 F 25-29   1:25:28.0  13:47/M    
 284   Laura Hall            Dayton  OH               447    36  28/29 F 35-39   1:25:29.0  13:47/M    
 285   Leela Ravi Kant Perla Cincinnati  OH           854    35  19/19 M 35-39   1:27:27.0  14:06/M    
 286   Peggy Hess            Urbana  OH               483    60  4/7 F 60-64     1:27:51.0  14:10/M    
 287   Laura Strange         Louisville  KY           3649   50  15/17 F 50-54   1:28:08.0  14:13/M    
 288   Kaylyn Riley          Amelia  OH               4796   28  21/23 F 25-29   1:29:10.0  14:23/M    
 289   Gerry Albright        Maineville  OH           168    60  9/10 M 60-64    1:30:01.0  14:31/M    
 290   Amy Goodwin           Hamilton  OH             429    55  5/9 F 55-59     1:30:19.0  14:34/M    
 291   Mark Lapille          Maineville  OH           706    57  12/13 M 55-59   1:30:19.0  14:34/M    
 292   Rachel Dumford        Loveland  OH             352    29  22/23 F 25-29   1:30:32.0  14:36/M    
 293   Samantha Silver       Cincinnati  OH           991    13  13/13 F  0-19   1:30:35.0  14:36/M    
 294   Emily Silver          Cincinnati  OH           990    51  16/17 F 50-54   1:30:37.0  14:37/M    
 295   Morningsun Kelly      Culver  IN               677    62  5/7 F 60-64     1:31:59.0  14:50/M    
 296   Robyn Reinker         Dayton  OH               909    47  17/20 F 45-49   1:32:43.0  14:57/M    
 297   Tracie Dame           Cincinnati  OH           312    40  25/27 F 40-44   1:33:56.0  15:09/M    
 298   Russell Forrester     Lebanon  OH              4852   28  17/18 M 25-29   1:35:05.0  15:20/M    
 299   Keena Samples         Lebanon  OH              947    42  26/27 F 40-44   1:35:06.0  15:20/M    
 300   Carolyn Stupprich     Harrison  OH             3813   52  17/17 F 50-54   1:35:17.0  15:22/M    
 301   Judith Fish           Dayton  OH               390    59  6/9 F 55-59     1:35:28.0  15:24/M    
 302   Barb Tadych           Dayton  OH               4086   73  1/1 F 70-99     1:35:42.0  15:26/M    
 303   Jennifer Vannoy       Cincinnati  OH           4713   44  27/27 F 40-44   1:36:29.0  15:34/M    
 304   Christine Davies      Harrison  OH             315    25  23/23 F 25-29   1:37:22.0  15:42/M    
 305   Nicole Holste         Monroe  OH               496    38  29/29 F 35-39   1:37:22.0  15:42/M    
 306   Lori Deal             Bellevue  KY             4847   32  37/38 F 30-34   1:39:28.0  16:02/M    
 307   Linda Marchant        Oxford  OH               739    64  6/7 F 60-64     1:40:07.0  16:09/M    
 308   Adam Matheson         Columbus  OH             747    29  18/18 M 25-29   1:41:41.0  16:24/M    
 309   Beth Esterkamp        Lebanon  OH              368    49  18/20 F 45-49   1:42:25.0  16:31/M    
 310   Kathy Hovey           Dayton  OH               634    59  7/9 F 55-59     1:43:18.0  16:40/M    
 311   Lori Kammer           Springboro  OH           665    49  19/20 F 45-49   1:43:18.0  16:40/M    
 312   Maryann Kemp          Hamilton  OH             679    57  8/9 F 55-59     1:52:35.0  18:09/M    
 313   Michael Francis       Hamilton  OH             399    61  10/10 M 60-64   1:53:49.0  18:21/M    
 314   Brian Williams        Fort Thomas  KY          4747   56  13/13 M 55-59   1:55:56.0  18:42/M    
 315   Maude Miller          Fort Thomas  KY          775    63  7/7 F 60-64     1:55:57.0  18:42/M    
 316   Jenna Hanefeld        Lebanon  OH              451    31  38/38 F 30-34   2:01:25.0  19:35/M    
 317   Rhonda Schulte        Cloverdale  OH           969    57  9/9 F 55-59     2:01:27.0  19:35/M    
 318   Bobbie Elaine Vires   Lebanon  OH              4720   45  20/20 F 45-49   2:01:28.0  19:35/M    

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female Overall Winners        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Colleen Devanney      Cincinnati  OH           32  5       39:56.0   39:57.0   6:26/M  
                                                                                              
 Male Overall Winners        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Bradley Barry         Sunman  IN               22  1       34:01.0   34:01.0   5:29/M  
                                                                                              
 Female 19 and Under        
                                                                                              
 Record: Taylor Hoffman              - Year: 2015 - Time:     43:28.0- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Taylor Hoffman        Cincinnati  OH           18  11      43:28.0   43:28.0   7:00/M  
 2     Laura Jennrich        Cincinnati  OH           17  12      43:29.0   43:29.0   7:01/M  
 3     Shannon Ly            Springboro  OH           15  59      52:31.0   52:38.0   8:28/M  
 4     Megan Peters          Cincinnati  OH           19  73      54:24.0   54:44.0   8:46/M  
 5     Faith Harold          West Chester  OH         16  131     1:00:06.0 1:00:22.0 9:41/M  
 6     Samantha Harold       West Chester  OH         12  132     1:00:06.0 1:00:23.0 9:41/M  
 7     Danielle Harold       West Chester  OH         15  136     1:00:41.0 1:00:57.0 9:47/M  
 8     Alyssa Pedersen       Galena  OH               15  160     1:02:58.0 1:03:29.0 10:09/M 
 9     Allison Lipp          Mason  OH                18  206     1:08:33.0 1:09:18.0 11:03/M 
 10    Priscilla Turpin      Lebanon  OH              14  218     1:09:52.0 1:10:41.0 11:16/M 
 11    Katherine Hainer      Westerville  OH          14  221     1:10:04.0 1:10:23.0 11:18/M 
 12    Kayla Gardiner        Amelia  OH               18  226     1:11:17.0 1:11:36.0 11:30/M 
 13    Samantha Silver       Cincinnati  OH           13  293     1:30:35.0 1:31:13.0 14:36/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 19 and Under        
                                                                                              
 Record: Dustin Eden                 - Year: 2013 - Time:     37:02.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Abelard Nijakowski    Mason  OH                15  3       38:40.0   38:41.0   6:14/M  
 2     Shaun Loftin          Maineville  OH           15  25      48:06.0   48:13.0   7:45/M  
 3     Chance Lee            Union  KY                17  27      48:37.0   48:40.0   7:50/M  
 4     Ben Kegg              Batavia  OH              11  51      51:14.0   51:18.0   8:16/M  
 5     Austin Vickrey        Cincinnati  OH           18  69      53:40.0   53:41.0   8:39/M  
 6     Daniel Moran          Cincinnati  OH           19  109     57:58.0   58:36.0   9:21/M  
 7     Pranau Jois           West Chester  OH         12  166     1:03:37.0 1:04:03.0 10:15/M 
 8     Anthony Carrington    Georgetown  OH           13  200     1:07:53.0 1:08:05.0 10:57/M 
 9     Timothy Fuller        Hamilton  OH             13  234     1:11:56.0 1:12:24.0 11:36/M 
 10    Michael Dame          Cincinnati  OH           14  243     1:12:42.0 1:13:06.0 11:43/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 20 to 24        
                                                                                              
 Record: Vanessa Boveine              - Year: 2014 - Time:     43:30.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Terra Kreiner         Dayton  OH               23  66      53:31.0   53:41.0   8:38/M  
 2     Carolyn Carter        West Chester  OH         22  83      55:32.0   55:54.0   8:57/M  
 3     Shannon Palmer        Loveland  OH             20  101     57:12.0   57:32.0   9:13/M  
 4     Lindsey Boyd          Cincinnati  OH           22  127     59:55.0   1:00:16.0 9:40/M  
 5     Jacqueline Welp       Loveland  OH             24  148     1:01:46.0 1:02:11.0 9:58/M  
 6     Sarah Klimek          West Chester  OH         20  149     1:01:47.0 1:02:03.0 9:58/M  
 7     Ayaka Ueno            Galena  OH               20  152     1:02:03.0 1:02:35.0 10:00/M 
 8     Samantha Moran        Cincinnati  OH           23  182     1:05:27.0 1:06:05.0 10:33/M 
 9     Andrea Flischel       Cincinnati  OH           23  210     1:09:12.0 1:09:33.0 11:10/M 
 10    Katherine Hayes       Troy  OH                 24  240     1:12:38.0 1:13:11.0 11:43/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 20 to 24        
                                                                                              
 Record: Bradley Barry                - Year: 2015 - Time:     34:01.0- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Dino Jardin           Cincinnati  OH           24  23      47:45.0   48:07.0   7:42/M  
 2     Dylan Eilau           Maineville  OH           23  32      49:11.0   49:15.0   7:56/M  
 3     Kareem Aladimi        Cincinnati  OH           24  33      49:12.0   49:20.0   7:56/M  
 4     Jordan Scheuermann    Springboro  OH           23  44      50:39.0   51:01.0   8:10/M  
 5     Robert Rhodes         Suffolk  VA              21  98      56:58.0   57:13.0   9:11/M  
 6     Phil Riazzi           Cincinnati  OH           23  177     1:04:35.0 1:05:16.0 10:25/M 
 7     Travis Warrnef        Cincinnati  OH           20  188     1:06:09.0 1:06:30.0 10:40/M 
 8     Cole Dunahay          Cincinnati  OH           21  217     1:09:44.0 1:10:27.0 11:15/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 25 to 29        
                                                                                              
 Record: Lindsey Curry                - Year: 2013 - Time:     45:23.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Kathleen Hoffman      Piqua  OH                27  41      50:20.0   50:35.0   8:07/M  
 2     Margaret Bingham      Cincinnati  OH           25  54      51:24.0   51:33.0   8:17/M  
 3     Kristen Felix         Cincinnati  OH           28  65      53:12.0   53:33.0   8:35/M  
 4     Emma Chermely         Cincinnati  OH           27  79      55:01.0   55:06.0   8:52/M  
 5     Abby Chermely         Cincinnati  OH           26  81      55:23.0   55:28.0   8:56/M  
 6     Maggie Holtkamp       Morrow  OH               27  84      55:33.0   55:50.0   8:57/M  
 7     Kayla Anderson        Cincinnati  OH           26  116     59:01.0   59:22.0   9:31/M  
 8     Abbey Franklin        Cincinnati  OH           28  118     59:18.0   59:39.0   9:34/M  
 9     Karen Rans            Carmel  IN               25  122     59:33.0   59:40.0   9:36/M  
 10    Sarah Garing          West Chester  OH         26  151     1:02:00.0 1:02:32.0 10:00/M 
 11    Stephanie Depalma     Miamisburg  OH           29  173     1:04:13.0 1:04:28.0 10:21/M 
 12    Amy Krpata            Fort Mitchell  KY        28  187     1:06:04.0 1:06:30.0 10:39/M 
 13    Zuzana Murarova       Cincinnati  OH           28  195     1:07:15.0 1:08:04.0 10:51/M 
 14    Kayla Gillman         Mason  OH                25  207     1:08:40.0 1:09:21.0 11:04/M 
 15    Amber Edson           Portage  MI              29  238     1:12:11.0 1:12:31.0 11:38/M 
 16    Jennifer McFadden     Lebanon  OH              26  262     1:17:58.0 1:18:21.0 12:34/M 
 17    Tiffany Allen         Hamilton  OH             28  273     1:21:12.0 1:21:49.0 13:06/M 
 18    Prashanthi Selvakumar Maineville  OH           29  277     1:22:24.0 1:22:57.0 13:17/M 
 19    Priyanka Sreerama     Cincinnati  OH           29  278     1:23:21.0 1:23:21.0 13:27/M 
 20    Catlin Wells          Cincinnati  OH           25  283     1:25:28.0 1:25:53.0 13:47/M 
 21    Kaylyn Riley          Amelia  OH               28  288     1:29:10.0 1:29:50.0 14:23/M 
 22    Rachel Dumford        Loveland  OH             29  292     1:30:32.0 1:31:00.0 14:36/M 
 23    Christine Davies      Harrison  OH             25  304     1:37:22.0 1:37:59.0 15:42/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 25 to 29        
                                                                                              
 Record: Eric Schulz               - Year: 2013 - Time:     33:56.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     John Goelz            Carmel  IN               26  4       38:59.0   38:59.0   6:17/M  
 2     Ryan Lafollette       Cincinnati  OH           29  9       42:36.0   42:41.0   6:52/M  
 3     Sebastian Arce        Maineville  OH           29  14      44:42.0   44:49.0   7:12/M  
 4     Chad Thomas           Wheeling  WV             28  16      45:48.0   45:50.0   7:23/M  
 5     Eric Avila            Burlington  KY           28  76      54:30.0   54:33.0   8:47/M  
 6     Casey Reed            Cincinnati  OH           28  78      55:00.0   55:06.0   8:52/M  
 7     Ryan Melson           Maineville  OH           26  93      56:22.0   56:36.0   9:05/M  
 8     Brian Cron            Cincinnati  OH           25  94      56:25.0   56:39.0   9:06/M  
 9     Jason Davies          Harrison  OH             29  96      56:49.0   57:26.0   9:10/M  
 10    Andrew Trenkamp       Alexandria  KY           27  99      57:00.0   57:19.0   9:11/M  
 11    Brian Haines          Maineville  OH           27  102     57:17.0   57:31.0   9:14/M  
 12    Patrick Rummell       Cincinnati  OH           29  108     57:56.0   58:17.0   9:20/M  
 13    Kevin Riazzi          Cincinnati  OH           29  119     59:21.0   59:40.0   9:34/M  
 14    Justin Neighbors      Cincinnati  OH           26  215     1:09:30.0 1:09:57.0 11:12/M 
 15    Larry Funke           South Bend  IN           25  237     1:12:04.0 1:12:38.0 11:37/M 
 16    David Brun            Dayton  OH               25  241     1:12:38.0 1:13:12.0 11:43/M 
 17    Russell Forrester     Lebanon  OH              28  298     1:35:05.0 1:35:53.0 15:20/M 
 18    Adam Matheson         Columbus  OH             29  308     1:41:41.0 1:42:14.0 16:24/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 30 to 34        
                                                                                              
 Record: Colleen Devanney             - Year: 2015 - Time:     39:56.0- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Halle Cupp            Middletown  OH           34  7       40:17.0   40:18.0   6:30/M  
 2     Angela Reckelhoff     Evansville  IN           34  8       41:26.0   41:28.0   6:41/M  
 3     Jamie Miles           Maineville  OH           31  39      49:46.0   49:54.0   8:01/M  
 4     Tiffany Dusina        Middletown  OH           32  42      50:30.0   50:42.0   8:09/M  
 5     Ashley Neel           Hamilton  OH             34  43      50:30.0   50:42.0   8:09/M  
 6     Loren Finnerty        Springboro  OH           32  52      51:17.0   51:28.0   8:16/M  
 7     Katie Markeson        Troy  OH                 32  64      53:00.0   53:16.0   8:33/M  
 8     Olivia Johnson        Cincinnati  OH           34  80      55:16.0   55:27.0   8:55/M  
 9     Joanna Engel          Waynesville  OH          31  104     57:23.0   57:33.0   9:15/M  
 10    Rebecca Martins       Cincinnati  OH           33  107     57:49.0   58:38.0   9:19/M  
 11    Anne-Marie Ledoux     Middletown  OH           34  113     58:17.0   58:31.0   9:24/M  
 12    Beth Melson           Morrow  OH               34  114     58:27.0   58:41.0   9:25/M  
 13    Adriana Orlow         Springboro  OH           32  121     59:26.0   59:49.0   9:35/M  
 14    Tara Miller           Loveland  OH             34  128     59:56.0   1:00:28.0 9:40/M  
 15    Jennifer Houda        Dayton  OH               33  129     1:00:03.0 1:00:25.0 9:41/M  
 16    Jamie George          Troy  OH                 33  134     1:00:11.0 1:01:07.0 9:42/M  
 17    Effie Jata            Cincinnati  OH           31  144     1:01:25.0 1:01:59.0 9:54/M  
 18    Susan Conti           Cincinnati  OH           32  153     1:02:14.0 1:02:34.0 10:02/M 
 19    Suzanne Bell          Dayton  OH               34  168     1:04:09.0 1:04:21.0 10:21/M 
 20    Molly Edwards         West Chester  OH         34  171     1:04:11.0 1:04:37.0 10:21/M 
 21    Kamleh Shaban         Louisville  KY           30  174     1:04:27.0 1:04:43.0 10:24/M 
 22    Heidi Hanks           Cincinnati  OH           33  194     1:06:41.0 1:07:24.0 10:45/M 
 23    Julie Miller          Lebanon  OH              30  201     1:07:54.0 1:08:42.0 10:57/M 
 24    Lauren Burek          Maineville  OH           31  202     1:07:55.0 1:08:42.0 10:57/M 
 25    Jennifer Smethurst    Cincinnati  OH           34  204     1:07:58.0 1:08:33.0 10:58/M 
 26    Nicole Hiciu          Cincinnati  OH           31  209     1:09:10.0 1:09:34.0 11:09/M 
 27    Esther Harber         Dayton  OH               32  212     1:09:21.0 1:09:54.0 11:11/M 
 28    Carrie Schnittger     Cincinnati  OH           31  228     1:11:37.0 1:11:54.0 11:33/M 
 29    Heather Bennett       Columbus  OH             31  253     1:13:58.0 1:14:30.0 11:56/M 
 30    Stephanie Hout        Mason  OH                30  258     1:17:35.0 1:18:28.0 12:31/M 
 31    Erin Stang            Cincinnati  OH           31  260     1:17:37.0 1:18:12.0 12:31/M 
 32    Mary Jean See         Cincinnati  OH           34  266     1:18:46.0 1:19:12.0 12:42/M 
 33    Shannon Davison       Cincinnati  OH           33  267     1:19:36.0 1:20:03.0 12:50/M 
 34    Veronica Galindo      Springboro  OH           30  268     1:19:42.0 1:20:48.0 12:51/M 
 35    Tiffany Ross          Mason  OH                34  270     1:20:14.0 1:20:34.0 12:56/M 
 36    Lisa Roberts          Florence  KY             33  271     1:20:46.0 1:21:33.0 13:01/M 
 37    Lori Deal             Bellevue  KY             32  306     1:39:28.0 1:39:56.0 16:02/M 
 38    Jenna Hanefeld        Lebanon  OH              31  316     2:01:25.0 2:02:09.0 19:35/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 30 to 34        
                                                                                              
 Record: Mike Greiwe               - Year: 2012 - Time:     34:56.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Matthew Behrensmeyer  Fort Mitchell  KY        32  2       35:22.0   35:22.0   5:42/M  
 2     Eric Schroeder        Loveland  OH             34  6       39:58.0   39:59.0   6:27/M  
 3     Yojiro Tsukada        Florence  KY             31  15      45:05.0   45:07.0   7:16/M  
 4     Devan Compton         Dayton  OH               30  17      46:04.0   46:07.0   7:26/M  
 5     Ryan McDaniel         Cincinnati  OH           32  21      46:57.0   47:17.0   7:34/M  
 6     Dustin Class          Fort Thomas  KY          34  38      49:43.0   49:48.0   8:01/M  
 7     Quincy Stang          Cincinnati  OH           32  45      50:49.0   51:22.0   8:12/M  
 8     Todd Dicken           Hamilton  OH             32  50      51:10.0   51:53.0   8:15/M  
 9     Don Dudley            Cincinnati  OH           34  60      52:35.0   53:00.0   8:29/M  
 10    Giovanni Dumford      Loveland  OH             33  67      53:33.0   53:40.0   8:38/M  
 11    Stephen Taylor        Latonia  KY              32  106     57:35.0   57:50.0   9:17/M  
 12    Abinesh Rajagopal     Maineville  OH           31  120     59:22.0   59:55.0   9:34/M  
 13    Brett Priestman       Maineville  OH           31  186     1:05:59.0 1:06:26.0 10:38/M 
 14    Daniel Orlow          Springboro  OH           32  256     1:16:29.0 1:16:53.0 12:20/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 35 to 39        
                                                                                              
 Record: April Kerley               - Year: 2014 - Time:     42:26.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Jaimee Wilcox         Monroe  OH               36  18      46:10.0   46:12.0   7:27/M  
 2     Amy Condorodis        Cincinnati  OH           36  48      51:06.0   51:09.0   8:14/M  
 3     Lee Ann Mueller       South Lebanon  OH        39  77      54:54.0   54:56.0   8:51/M  
 4     Rachel Reeves-Olis    Hamilton  OH             36  87      55:59.0   56:15.0   9:02/M  
 5     Suzanne Tomasi        Springfield  OH          35  123     59:34.0   59:52.0   9:36/M  
 6     Jennifer McGowan      Middletown  OH           35  125     59:42.0   59:56.0   9:38/M  
 7     Stacie Hecht          Cincinnati  OH           39  138     1:00:47.0 1:00:52.0 9:48/M  
 8     Jennie Harris         West Chester  OH         35  143     1:01:25.0 1:01:55.0 9:54/M  
 9     Erin N Waller         Morrow  OH               36  145     1:01:27.0 1:01:57.0 9:55/M  
 10    Rebecca Bevak         Monroe  OH               38  161     1:03:21.0 1:03:47.0 10:13/M 
 11    Allison Berger        Covington  KY            37  162     1:03:33.0 1:04:01.0 10:15/M 
 12    Julie Deible          Cincinnati  OH           35  164     1:03:35.0 1:03:53.0 10:15/M 
 13    Katie Culic           West Chester  OH         35  170     1:04:11.0 1:04:37.0 10:21/M 
 14    Margo Bowling         Cincinnati  OH           39  178     1:04:36.0 1:05:16.0 10:25/M 
 15    Becca Rose            Goshen  OH               38  185     1:05:58.0 1:06:34.0 10:38/M 
 16    Toby Raslich          Bellbrook  OH            39  191     1:06:34.0 1:07:16.0 10:44/M 
 17    Renee Cutright        South Lebanon  OH        38  196     1:07:20.0 1:07:38.0 10:51/M 
 18    Jennifer Buerk        Maineville  OH           36  203     1:07:56.0 1:08:44.0 10:57/M 
 19    Elizabeth Whitehead   Lebanon  OH              35  205     1:08:27.0 1:08:45.0 11:02/M 
 20    Deborah Burchett      Batavia  OH              36  219     1:10:02.0 1:10:11.0 11:18/M 
 21    Megan Fuller          Hamilton  OH             38  233     1:11:56.0 1:12:25.0 11:36/M 
 22    Megan Hicks           Bloomingburg  OH         36  251     1:13:53.0 1:14:32.0 11:55/M 
 23    Jennifer Guthrie      Washington Court Hou  OH 37  252     1:13:54.0 1:14:33.0 11:55/M 
 24    Kristi Holden         Monroe  OH               37  257     1:17:15.0 1:17:57.0 12:27/M 
 25    Charlene Ferreira     Loveland  OH             37  263     1:18:29.0 1:18:54.0 12:39/M 
 26    Jessie Kloos-Reece    Independence  KY         39  265     1:18:42.0 1:18:54.0 12:41/M 
 27    Angela Batt           Cincinnati  OH           37  281     1:25:07.0 1:25:52.0 13:44/M 
 28    Laura Hall            Dayton  OH               36  284     1:25:29.0 1:26:36.0 13:47/M 
 29    Nicole Holste         Monroe  OH               38  305     1:37:22.0 1:37:59.0 15:42/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 35 to 39        
                                                                                              
 Record: Michael Chick                - Year: 2013 - Time:     39:34.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Ayman Rabi            Cincinnati  OH           39  22      47:37.0   47:41.0   7:41/M  
 2     Benjamin Dusina       Middletown  OH           35  24      48:05.0   48:20.0   7:45/M  
 3     Chris Hoskins         Amelia  OH               39  26      48:27.0   48:30.0   7:49/M  
 4     Jason Long            Loveland  OH             39  28      48:38.0   49:03.0   7:50/M  
 5     David Brown           Hamilton  OH             38  30      48:47.0   49:02.0   7:52/M  
 6     Scott Caparso         Loveland  OH             35  34      49:21.0   49:23.0   7:57/M  
 7     Mark Tomasi           Springfield  OH          36  47      51:02.0   51:19.0   8:14/M  
 8     Nick Mueller          Evansville  IN           36  97      56:51.0   57:11.0   9:10/M  
 9     Paul Cahill           Erlanger  KY             39  105     57:23.0   57:45.0   9:15/M  
 10    Jason George          Troy  OH                 35  133     1:00:11.0 1:01:07.0 9:42/M  
 11    Robert Morner         Florence  KY             35  146     1:01:30.0 1:01:39.0 9:55/M  
 12    Nathan Harris         West Chester  OH         37  179     1:04:56.0 1:05:25.0 10:28/M 
 13    Matthew Hanks         Cincinnati  OH           36  193     1:06:40.0 1:07:24.0 10:45/M 
 14    Derrick Burchett      Batavia  OH              36  220     1:10:02.0 1:10:12.0 11:18/M 
 15    Jeff Hudie            Mason  OH                37  227     1:11:29.0 1:12:14.0 11:32/M 
 16    Suresh Peddigari      Cincinnati  OH           37  232     1:11:54.0 1:12:00.0 11:36/M 
 17    Jason Orn             Cincinnati  OH           39  246     1:12:54.0 1:18:06.0 11:45/M 
 18    Robert Smethurst      Cincinnati  OH           36  259     1:17:37.0 1:18:12.0 12:31/M 
 19    Leela Ravi Kant Perla Cincinnati  OH           35  285     1:27:27.0 1:27:33.0 14:06/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 40 to 44        
                                                                                              
 Record: Judith Stutes               - Year: 2013 - Time:     46:34.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Shelly Kerr           Mason  OH                42  40      50:09.0   50:09.0   8:05/M  
 2     Vicki Rea             Mason  OH                40  63      52:50.0   52:55.0   8:31/M  
 3     Rogerwene Gifford     Fort Mitchell  KY        41  86      55:54.0   56:08.0   9:01/M  
 4     Heather Arnett        Tipp City  OH            40  95      56:48.0   57:06.0   9:10/M  
 5     Melissa Walters       Pleasant Hill  OH        40  103     57:19.0   57:44.0   9:15/M  
 6     Angela Winter         Cincinnati  OH           40  111     58:12.0   58:35.0   9:23/M  
 7     Kristen Dilbone       Troy  OH                 40  147     1:01:33.0 1:01:57.0 9:55/M  
 8     Lisa Newberry         Powell  OH               43  159     1:02:58.0 1:03:29.0 10:09/M 
 9     Brandi Bresser        Covington  KY            42  163     1:03:34.0 1:04:02.0 10:15/M 
 10    April Evans           Milford  OH              44  169     1:04:09.0 1:05:21.0 10:21/M 
 11    Amy Kumle             Springboro  OH           40  172     1:04:13.0 1:04:27.0 10:21/M 
 12    Ambor Bends           Cincinnati  OH           41  176     1:04:35.0 1:05:16.0 10:25/M 
 13    Andrea Lipp           Mason  OH                42  190     1:06:21.0 1:07:05.0 10:42/M 
 14    Kristal Clark         Milford  OH              43  199     1:07:25.0 1:07:38.0 10:52/M 
 15    Kelly Reblin          Milford  OH              44  213     1:09:21.0 1:09:31.0 11:11/M 
 16    Cheryll Hendrickson   Amelia  OH               40  224     1:11:02.0 1:11:21.0 11:27/M 
 17    Theresa Wynn          Lawrenceburg  IN         43  225     1:11:08.0 1:11:46.0 11:28/M 
 18    Courtney Terteling    Swanton  OH              40  231     1:11:49.0 1:12:05.0 11:35/M 
 19    Kelli Campbell        Middletown  OH           44  245     1:12:48.0 1:13:30.0 11:44/M 
 20    Kelly Degenhardt      Fort Mitchell  KY        40  248     1:13:38.0 1:14:11.0 11:52/M 
 21    Elisa Albers          Cincinnati  OH           42  250     1:13:49.0 1:14:12.0 11:54/M 
 22    Erinn Hannigan        Hebron  KY               41  254     1:14:31.0 1:15:12.0 12:01/M 
 23    Jr Lehman             Oxford  OH               40  255     1:15:22.0 1:15:50.0 12:09/M 
 24    Karen Kopetz          Loveland  OH             41  276     1:22:14.0 1:22:54.0 13:16/M 
 25    Tracie Dame           Cincinnati  OH           40  297     1:33:56.0 1:34:27.0 15:09/M 
 26    Keena Samples         Lebanon  OH              42  299     1:35:06.0 1:35:54.0 15:20/M 
 27    Jennifer Vannoy       Cincinnati  OH           44  303     1:36:29.0 1:37:06.0 15:34/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 40 to 44        
                                                                                              
 Record: Scott Bihl                 - Year: 2014 - Time:     37:28.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Kevin Pearce          Hamilton  OH             44  10      43:02.0   43:04.0   6:56/M  
 2     Thomas Boulton        Oxford  OH               43  61      52:41.0   52:48.0   8:30/M  
 3     Jason Calimlim        Mason  OH                41  112     58:14.0   58:29.0   9:23/M  
 4     Jason Wise            Mason  OH                40  140     1:00:59.0 1:01:44.0 9:50/M  
 5     Andrew Jameson        Fort Thomas  KY          41  156     1:02:53.0 1:03:34.0 10:08/M 
 6     Jonathan Franklin     Milford  OH              41  192     1:06:36.0 1:06:45.0 10:44/M 
 7     Shawn Cutright        South Lebanon  OH        41  197     1:07:21.0 1:07:38.0 10:52/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 45 to 49        
                                                                                              
 Record: Susan Perron               - Year: 2014 - Time:     44:05.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Kristina Ropos        Springboro  OH           45  70      53:49.0   53:54.0   8:41/M  
 2     Kim Saldana           Springboro  OH           45  141     1:01:21.0 1:01:35.0 9:54/M  
 3     Stacey Oldt           Morrow  OH               45  150     1:02:00.0 1:02:22.0 10:00/M 
 4     Jennifer Trenkamp     Walton  KY               49  154     1:02:44.0 1:03:03.0 10:07/M 
 5     Stacy Pedersen        Galena  OH               45  158     1:02:57.0 1:03:29.0 10:09/M 
 6     Andrea Sampson        Cincinnati  OH           47  183     1:05:31.0 1:05:50.0 10:34/M 
 7     Kathleen Scaggs       Springfield  OH          47  198     1:07:21.0 1:07:32.0 10:52/M 
 8     Kim Magin             Louisville  KY           45  208     1:08:51.0 1:09:30.0 11:06/M 
 9     Cindy Lee             Union  KY                48  214     1:09:25.0 1:09:50.0 11:12/M 
 10    Karen Salyer          Independence  KY         46  223     1:10:08.0 1:10:14.0 11:19/M 
 11    Tami Ashbridge        Dayton  OH               47  236     1:12:04.0 1:13:10.0 11:37/M 
 12    Jodie Measel          Waynesville  OH          49  242     1:12:39.0 1:13:23.0 11:43/M 
 13    Tyra Day              Lebanon  OH              46  249     1:13:38.0 1:14:11.0 11:52/M 
 14    Michelle Turpin       Lebanon  OH              48  269     1:19:54.0 1:20:44.0 12:53/M 
 15    Tonya Stanley         Mount Orab  OH           47  275     1:21:50.0 1:22:28.0 13:12/M 
 16    Michelle Smith        Boonville  IN            45  280     1:23:54.0 1:24:03.0 13:32/M 
 17    Robyn Reinker         Dayton  OH               47  296     1:32:43.0 1:33:27.0 14:57/M 
 18    Beth Esterkamp        Lebanon  OH              49  309     1:42:25.0 1:42:58.0 16:31/M 
 19    Lori Kammer           Springboro  OH           49  311     1:43:18.0 1:43:42.0 16:40/M 
 20    Bobbie Elaine Vires   Lebanon  OH              45  318     2:01:28.0 2:02:12.0 19:35/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 45 to 49        
                                                                                              
 Record: Charles Brady                - Year: 2011 - Time:     40:48.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Gerald Ross           Loveland  OH             47  13      44:18.0   44:18.0   7:09/M  
 2     Mike Farrell          Maineville  OH           47  49      51:08.0   51:11.0   8:15/M  
 3     Steve Rumsey          Morrow  OH               49  53      51:24.0   51:40.0   8:17/M  
 4     David Kegg            Batavia  OH              49  55      51:45.0   51:49.0   8:21/M  
 5     Mark Osbun            Middletown  OH           45  75      54:27.0   55:29.0   8:47/M  
 6     Joseph Fickus         Lebanon  OH              45  82      55:24.0   55:43.0   8:56/M  
 7     Michael Dalton        Dayton  OH               47  88      56:08.0   56:33.0   9:03/M  
 8     Darin McBeath         Mason  OH                49  90      56:13.0   56:32.0   9:04/M  
 9     Jim Dejoy             Mason  OH                49  91      56:13.0   56:32.0   9:04/M  
 10    Roy Gifford           Fort Mitchell  KY        46  92      56:20.0   56:33.0   9:05/M  
 11    Douglas Calvert       Lebanon  OH              46  124     59:35.0   59:38.0   9:36/M  
 12    Jim Harold            West Chester  OH         49  137     1:00:42.0 1:00:58.0 9:47/M  
 13    Mark Dame             Cincinnati  OH           46  155     1:02:46.0 1:03:10.0 10:07/M 
 14    Steve Ferdelman       Springboro  OH           45  216     1:09:42.0 1:10:09.0 11:14/M 
 15    Robert Pittenger      Mason  OH                48  239     1:12:12.0 1:12:19.0 11:39/M 
 16    Jeff Seemann          Cincinnati  OH           46  247     1:13:11.0 1:13:34.0 11:48/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 50 to 54        
                                                                                              
 Record: Holly Pellitteri           - Year: 2014 - Time:     46:36.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Lynette Barchek       Dayton  OH               54  62      52:49.0   52:59.0   8:31/M  
 2     Teresa Stewart        Russia  OH               53  71      54:03.0   54:26.0   8:43/M  
 3     Deanna Dennis         Miamisburg  OH           53  85      55:51.0   56:08.0   9:00/M  
 4     Angie Allison         Morrow  OH               51  89      56:12.0   56:30.0   9:04/M  
 5     Melissa Flake         Lebanon  OH              50  100     57:10.0   57:19.0   9:13/M  
 6     Brenda Anderson       Richmond  KY             52  115     59:01.0   59:22.0   9:31/M  
 7     Jeannine Gage         Ormond Beach  FL         51  130     1:00:05.0 1:00:28.0 9:41/M  
 8     Janet Scavo           Cincinnati  OH           52  135     1:00:18.0 1:00:39.0 9:43/M  
 9     Jenny Garrity         Cincinnati  OH           51  165     1:03:36.0 1:04:13.0 10:15/M 
 10    Heidi Hagedorn        Florence  KY             52  229     1:11:42.0 1:13:08.0 11:34/M 
 11    Peggy Krpata          Fort Mitchell  KY        54  230     1:11:42.0 1:12:10.0 11:34/M 
 12    Theresa Baker         Loveland  OH             52  235     1:12:04.0 1:12:39.0 11:37/M 
 13    Monique Hicks         Miamisburg  OH           54  261     1:17:47.0 1:18:04.0 12:33/M 
 14    Cindy Schneider       Dayton  OH               53  274     1:21:15.0 1:21:44.0 13:06/M 
 15    Laura Strange         Louisville  KY           50  287     1:28:08.0 1:28:37.0 14:13/M 
 16    Emily Silver          Cincinnati  OH           51  294     1:30:37.0 1:31:15.0 14:37/M 
 17    Carolyn Stupprich     Harrison  OH             52  300     1:35:17.0 1:35:46.0 15:22/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 50 to 54        
                                                                                              
 Record: Chris Schuette             - Year: 2013 - Time:     41:25.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Robert Anderson       Richmond  KY             51  35      49:24.0   49:42.0   7:58/M  
 2     Christopher Fischer   Farmersville  OH         53  57      52:17.0   52:51.0   8:26/M  
 3     Dave Hiatt            North Bend  OH           52  72      54:18.0   54:50.0   8:45/M  
 4     Joseph Krach          Franklin  OH             54  167     1:03:52.0 1:04:36.0 10:18/M 
 5     Dale Peters           Cincinnati  OH           50  181     1:05:24.0 1:05:47.0 10:33/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 55 to 59        
                                                                                              
 Record: Claude Bauer                - Year: 2014 - Time:     53:23.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Beth Striebel         Dayton  OH               59  142     1:01:22.0 1:01:30.0 9:54/M  
 2     Monica Holmback       Cincinnati  OH           56  180     1:05:23.0 1:05:43.0 10:33/M 
 3     Laura Wojcik          Independence  KY         59  264     1:18:41.0 1:18:52.0 12:41/M 
 4     Kathy Adams           Dayton  OH               56  272     1:21:02.0 1:21:46.0 13:04/M 
 5     Amy Goodwin           Hamilton  OH             55  290     1:30:19.0 1:30:41.0 14:34/M 
 6     Judith Fish           Dayton  OH               59  301     1:35:28.0 1:36:21.0 15:24/M 
 7     Kathy Hovey           Dayton  OH               59  310     1:43:18.0 1:43:42.0 16:40/M 
 8     Maryann Kemp          Hamilton  OH             57  312     1:52:35.0 1:52:48.0 18:09/M 
 9     Rhonda Schulte        Cloverdale  OH           57  317     2:01:27.0 2:02:10.0 19:35/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 55 to 59        
                                                                                              
 Record: Alan Burley               - Year: 2015 - Time:     46:44.0- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Alan Burley           Trenton  OH              59  20      46:44.0   46:46.0   7:32/M  
 2     Rick Deller           Cincinnati  OH           55  36      49:35.0   49:38.0   8:00/M  
 3     Brent Jarrett         Mason  OH                56  37      49:37.0   50:36.0   8:00/M  
 4     Jeff Stilgenbauer     Maineville  OH           56  46      50:53.0   51:17.0   8:12/M  
 5     Timothy Riazzi        Dayton  OH               55  56      51:53.0   51:56.0   8:22/M  
 6     Ed Jespersen          Dayton  OH               57  58      52:29.0   52:32.0   8:28/M  
 7     Pete Rans             Carmel  IN               57  68      53:39.0   53:46.0   8:39/M  
 8     Jerry Perron          Maineville  OH           57  74      54:25.0   54:27.0   8:47/M  
 9     Tony Klimek           West Chester  OH         56  157     1:02:53.0 1:03:10.0 10:08/M 
 10    James Warrner         Anderson  IN             59  189     1:06:10.0 1:06:30.0 10:40/M 
 11    Dave Razo             Cincinnati  OH           55  211     1:09:14.0 1:09:46.0 11:10/M 
 12    Mark Lapille          Maineville  OH           57  291     1:30:19.0 1:30:41.0 14:34/M 
 13    Brian Williams        Fort Thomas  KY          56  314     1:55:56.0 1:56:55.0 18:42/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 60 to 64        
                                                                                              
 Record: Carol Grate                - Year: 2013 - Time:     48:27.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Carol Grate           Greenfield  OH           64  29      48:40.0   48:42.0   7:51/M  
 2     Ginger Shaver         Cincinnati  OH           64  222     1:10:08.0 1:10:37.0 11:19/M 
 3     Fannie Courtier       Loveland  OH             64  279     1:23:34.0 1:24:15.0 13:29/M 
 4     Peggy Hess            Urbana  OH               60  286     1:27:51.0 1:28:29.0 14:10/M 
 5     Morningsun Kelly      Culver  IN               62  295     1:31:59.0 1:32:30.0 14:50/M 
 6     Linda Marchant        Oxford  OH               64  307     1:40:07.0 1:40:46.0 16:09/M 
 7     Maude Miller          Fort Thomas  KY          63  315     1:55:57.0 1:56:56.0 18:42/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 60 to 64        
                                                                                              
 Record: Pete Disalvo              - Year: 2012 - Time:     42:01.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Mike Wiedemann        South Lebanon  OH        63  19      46:18.0   46:34.0   7:28/M  
 2     Dave Alderman         Knoxville  TN            60  31      48:55.0   48:56.0   7:53/M  
 3     David Priestman       Evergreen Park  IL       61  110     58:03.0   58:30.0   9:22/M  
 4     Joseph Von Holle      Dayton  OH               60  117     59:05.0   59:22.0   9:32/M  
 5     David Bienenfeld      Cincinnati  OH           62  126     59:44.0   1:00:02.0 9:38/M  
 6     Ted Ciesla            Lebanon  OH              64  139     1:00:47.0 1:01:03.0 9:48/M  
 7     John Wyrick           Cincinnati  OH           64  175     1:04:31.0 1:05:11.0 10:24/M 
 8     Whitewolf Kelly       Culver  IN               63  244     1:12:45.0 1:13:16.0 11:44/M 
 9     Gerry Albright        Maineville  OH           60  289     1:30:01.0 1:30:47.0 14:31/M 
 10    Michael Francis       Hamilton  OH             61  313     1:53:49.0 1:54:03.0 18:21/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 65 to 69        
                                                                                              
 Record: Eileen O'Keefe              - Year: 2015 - Time:   1:05:53.0- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Eileen O'Keefe        Loveland  OH             65  184     1:05:53.0 1:06:21.0 10:37/M 
 2     Kay Marts             Loveland  OH             67  282     1:25:23.0 1:25:52.0 13:46/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 70 and Over        
                                                                                              
 Record: Jill Inkrott-Smith        - Year: 2013 - Time:     47:15.0        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                  City                     Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Barb Tadych           Dayton  OH               73  302     1:35:42.0 1:36:34.0 15:26/M